Indre Mission

Indre Mission

Indre Mission

Torsdag 18. september 2025, kl. 19:30

Du vil måske også kunne lide...

Thorning-Grathe-Vium Pastorat

Blichersvej 31A 
Thorning

8620  Kjellerup 

 

 

THORNING: CVR – nr 81771057

EAN – nr. 5798000854925

GRATHE: CVR- nr 18220113 

EAN- nr. 5798000853966

VIUM: CVR – nr 65536919

EAN – nr. 5798000856455

Sognepræst (vikar) Julie Hejslet Kajgaard

Tlf.: 23447619 og mail: julka@km.dk

Træffes ikke fredag

 

Sognepræst Mikael Holst Kongensholm

Tlf: 21606005 og mail: mik@km.dk

Træffes ikke mandag

(ansat 25% i Thorning-Grathe-Vium)